Cabinets

Presidents

1993-03-02 1998-03-02 Kováč, Michal HZDS
1999-06-15 2004-06-15 Schuster, Rudolf SOP
2004-06-15 2009-04-04 Gašparovič, Ivan HZD
2009-04-04 2014-06-15 Gašparovič, Ivan HZD
2014-06-15 Kiska, Andrej none