Cabinets

Presidents

1990-03-11 1992-11-25 Landsbergis, Vytautas SK
1992-11-25 1998-02-25 Brazauskas, Algirdas LDDP
1998-02-26 2003-02-26 Adamkus, Valdas none
2003-02-26 2004-04-06 Paksas, Rolandas LDDP
2004-07-12 2009-07-12 Adamkus, Valdas none
2009-07-12 2014-05-25 Grybauskaite, Dalia none
2014-05-25 Grybauskaite, Dalia none