Cabinets

Presidents

1974-12-18 1975-06-19 Stasinopoulos, Michail ND
1975-06-20 1980-05-15 Tsatsos, Konstantinos ND
1980-05-15 1985-03-10 Karamanlis, Konstantinos ND
1985-03-30 1990-05-04 Sartzetakis, Christos none
1990-05-04 1995-03-10 Karamanlis, Konstantinos ND
1995-03-10 2000-02-08 Stephanopoulos, Konstantinos none
2000-02-08 2005-03-12 Stephanopoulos, Konstantinos none
2005-03-12 2010-02-03 Papoulias, Karolos PASOK
2010-02-03 2015-03-13 Papoulias, Karolos PASOK
2015-03-13 Pavlopoulos, Prokopis ND