Cabinets

Presidents

1992-10-06 1996-09-20 Meri, Lennart RKI
1996-09-20 2001-10-08 Meri, Lennart RKI
2001-10-08 2006-10-09 Rüütel, Arnold ERa
2006-10-09 2011-08-29 Ilves, Toomas Hendrik SDE
2011-08-29 2016-10-10 Ilves, Toomas Hendrik SDE
2016-10-10 Kaljulaid, Kersti I