Commissioners in Slovakia — data table «external_commissioner_doering»

Commission Start End # Name Score Party L-R
Barroso I (2004) 2004-11-22 2009-10-01 Figel, Jan 0.5 KDH 7.1
Barroso I (2004) 2009-10-01 2009-10-31 Šefčovič, Maroš 0.2 none
Barroso II (2010) 2010-02-10 2014-10-31 Šefčovič, Maroš 0.2 none
Juncker (2014) 2014-11-01 Šefčovič, Maroš 0.2 Smer 3.4

Reference

Döring, Holger. 2007. ‘The Composition of the College of Commissioners’. European Union Politics 8(2):207–228.