Cabinets

Presidents

1993-07-07 1996-06-18 Guntis, Ulmanis LZS
1996-06-18 1999-07-08 Guntis, Ulmanis LZS
1999-07-08 2003-06-20 Vīķe-Freiberga, Vaira none
2003-06-20 2007-07-08 Vīķe-Freiberga, Vaira none
2007-07-08 2011-07-08 Zatlers, Valdis none
2011-07-08 2015-06-03 Bērziņš, Andris ZZS
2015-06-03 Vejonis, Raimonds ZZS